2007
2011

КУБОК РОССИИ В САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГЕ

Организатор - Swing Rebels Dance Club

Список участников



1. Алексеева Марина – Павлов Игорь Москва BW B class
2. Анпилогова Анастасия – Касьянов Денис Харьков BW J
3. Апозьянц Ксения – Булатнов Сергей Москва LHS,LHM,LHF M (A)
4. Артемьева Оксана – Алексеев Вадим СПб, г. Пушкин BW DK
5. Волкова Людмила – Костюхин Евгений Москва BW M (A)
6. Вяххи Надежда – Мальцев Дмитрий Санкт-Петербург BW B class
7. Голосова Марина – Ковтуненко Сергей Москва BW M (A)
8. Додонова Мария – Березин Олег Санкт-Петербург BW B class
9. Дубенцова Ирина – Несов Леонид Санкт-Петербург BW C class
10. Занозина Елена – Постолит Михаил Москва BW M (A)
11. Заночкина Жанна – Иван Катрунов Харьков BW M (A)
12. Зевахина Евгения – Андрей Павлов Санкт-Петербург BW M (A)
13. Калегина Юлия – Крючков Сергей Москва BW M (A)
14. Калинцева Наталия – Цуканов Сергей Санкт-Петербург BW C class
15. Каянович Аначтасия – Шаталов Ярослав Харьков BW M (A)
16. Королева Анна – Мельников Владимир Санкт-Петербург BW C class
17. Корчагина Вита – Костин Андрей Санкт-Петербург BW B class
18. Крюкова Вероника – Сорочан Алексей Харьков BW B class
19. Мурашко Анастасия – Мартиросов Митяй Москва BW M (A)
20. Ныркова Валерия – Марков Егор СПб, г. Пушкин BW J
21. Пашкова Юлиана – Рыбников Иван Санкт-Петербург BW C class
22. Печинина Софья – Нарсеев Виталий СПб, г. Пушкин BW DK
23. Постолит Алина – Тухтаев Роман Москва BW J
24. Седова Наталия – Бабинец Игорь СПб, г. Пушкин BW,LH J
25. Секачёва Елена – Роголёв Александр Санкт-Петербург BW M (A)
26. Сергеева Людмила – Усманов Олег Москва BW C class
27. Собурь Ольга – Рыжков Владимир Москва BW M (A)
28. Тупикова Алина – Ширинкин Тимофей СПб, г. Пушкин BW DK
29. Уварова Полина – Уваров Клим СПб, г. Пушкин BW DK
30. Уварова Валерия – Пархоменко Олег СПб, г. Пушкин BW DK
31. Уварова Валерия – Ширинкин Михаил СПб, г. Пушкин BW J
32. Ульянова Анастасия – Марков Егор СПб, г. Пушкин BW,LH J
33. Феоктистова Анастасия – Кузнецов Владислав Москва BW M (A)
34. Чеплыгина Алина – Егоров Алексей СПб, г. Пушкин BW,LH J
35. Чупыркина Дарья – Сотников Павел Москва BW M (A)
36. Ширинкина Мария – Кузнецов Даниил СПб, г. Пушкин BW DK
37. Шутова Анна – Сеферов Дмитрий Львович Спб BW M (A)