2008
2011

КУБОК РОССИИ В САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГЕ

Организатор - Swing Rebels Dance Club

Список участников



1. Алексеева Марина – Павлов Игорь Москва BW M (A)
2. Артамонова Ирина – Матвеев Антон Ярославль BW C class
3. Артемьева Оксана – Ермилов Владимир СПб, Пушкин BW J
4. Безлюда Дарья – Гончар Евгений Бровары LH J
5. Брюквина Кристина – Григорьев Владислав Санкт-Петербург BW DK
6. Быстрова Олеся – Правдухин Павел Ярославль BW B class
7. Вяххи Надежда – Мальцев Дмитрий Санкт-Петербург BW M (A)
8. Гаценко Анастасия – Сом Илья Бровары LH J
9. Горячко Светлана – Аксарин Виталий СПб, Пушкин BW DK
10. Горячко Светлана – Юшковец Демид СПб, Пушкин BW DK
11. Дубенцова Ирина – Несов Леонид Санкт-Петербург BW B class
12. Исиченко Татьяна – Рыбников Иван Санкт-Петербург BW B class
13. Калегина Юлия – Крючков Сергей Москва BW M (A)
14. Калиниченко Евгения – Малюга Антон Бровары LH J
15. Корчагина Вита – Прокофьев Андрей Санкт-Петербург BW C class
16. Кундиус Ульяна – Деревянко Андрей Санкт-Петербург BW DK
17. Ныркова Валерия – Марков Егор СПб, Пушкин BW J
18. Ныркова Валерия – Ермилов Владимир СПб, Пушкин BW J
19. Паукова Ирина – Гаврилов Алексей Ярославль BW B class
20. Паутова Евгения – Зуев Владимир Ярославль BW C class
21. Петрова Светлана – Попов Валентин Санкт-Петербург BW C class
22. Постолит Алина – Тухтаев Роман Москва BW J
23. Рябчук Виктория – Иванейчик Иван Киев LH J
24. Савостьянова Екатерина – Ревенков Павел Москва BW B class
25. Седова Наталья – Бабинец Игорь СПб, Пушкин BW,LH J
26. Секачева Елена – Роголев Александр Санкт-Петербург BW M (A)
27. Грирорьева Наталия – Морозов Игорь Санкт-Петербург BW C class
28. Серебряник Алиса – Кравченко Роман Киев LH J
29. Ситникова Владислава – Ситников Алексей СПб, Пушкин BW DK
30. Соломатина Мария – Капотин Вячеслав Санкт-Петербург BW DK
31. Стрелкова Юлия – Тимофеев Сергей СПб, Пушкин BW DK
32. Стрелкова Юлия – Семёнов Владислав СПб, Пушкин BW DK
33. Трушкина Юлия – Лопаткин Денис Санкт-Петербург LH DA
34. Тупикова Алина – Нарсеев Виталий СПб, Пушкин BW J
35. Тупикова Алина – Баранов Борис СПб, Пушкин BW J
36. Турчина Елизавета – Евстратов Александр Ярославль BW J
37. Уварова Полина – Уваров Клим СПб, Пушкин BW J
38. Уварова Валерия – Ширинкин Тимофей СПб, Пушкин BW J
39. Ульянова Анастасия – Марков Егор СПб, Пушкин BW J
40. Фёдорова Дарья – Комаров Александр СПб, Пушкин BW DK
41. Хмелевская Ольга – Зуйков Кирилл Москва BW M (A)
42. Чепелевич Анастасия – Сеферов Дмитрий Санкт-Петербург LH DA
43. Чеплыгина Алина – Егоров Алексей СПб, Пушкин BW,LH J
44. Чупыркина Дарья – Сотников Павел Москва BW M (A)
45. Шарагина Арина – Максимов Денис СПб, Пушкин BW DK
46. Шарагина Арина – Аксарин Виталий СПб, Пушкин BW DK
47. Ширинкина Мария – Кузнецов Даниил СПб, Пушкин BW J
48. Cветик – Гарри с-пб BW M (A)